DP/ Subsea Fleet

Offshore Support Vessels

Crewboats

Near Shore Vessels

Barges

Vessels for Sale

Crewboats

CREW / UTILITY VESSELSLOA (M)POBYEAR BUILDBHPVessel ProfileGA Plan
AOS 141.157519914400
AOS 2346820022775
AOS 8369620043342
DNV EXPRESS 1817.2122008430
EXPRESS 220.831420041140
EXPRESS 320.831420041140
EXPRESS 420.831620051140
EXPRESS 1123.11620101400
EXPRESS 1218.81620111400
EXPRESS 1923.11620091400
EXPRESS 2430.55819972400
EXPRESS 2530.555019972040
EXPRESS 2630.4882000Nil
EXPRESS 3533.53661990509
EXPRESS 36341001998850
EXPRESS 5236.67019912040
EXPRESS 5338811990Nil
EXPRESS 5436.68119974000
EXPRESS 5537.8915719934400
EXPRESS 5641202007Nil
EXPRESS 57412019054050
EXPRESS 58362020074050
EXPRESS 59362020074050
EXPRESS 60362020074050
EXPRESS 61363020084050
EXPRESS 62362020104050
EXPRESS 63362020104050
EXPRESS 64361820114050
EXPRESS 65367820104050
EXPRESS 66367820104050
EXPRESS 67365820104050
EXPRESS 68367820104050
EXPRESS 69367820114050
EXPRESS 70367820124050
EXPRESS 71367820114050
EXPRESS 72389820124050
EXPRESS 73389820124050
EXPRESS 75382620133300
EXPRESS 76388020133300
EXPRESS 773810020134050
EXPRESS 783810020134050
EXPRESS 793810020144050
EXPRESS 80408020143600
EXPRESS 814010020143600
EXPRESS 82384620144050
EXPRESS 834010020144050
EXPRESS 853810020144050
EXPRESS 86382620144050
EXPRESS 87367820104050
EXPRESS 884011020154500
EXPRESS 894011020154500
EXPRESS 904011020154500
EXPRESS 914011020154500
EXPRESS 924011020154500
EXPRESS 934011020154500
SAMSON SUPPLIER40.377420084500
SAMSON SUPPORTER40.372020084559
UNI EXPRESS 93610220084050
UNI EXPRESS 103610220084050
UNI EXPRESS 113610220084050
UNI EXPRESS 123610020084050
UNI EXPRESS 133610220094050
UNI EXPRESS 143610520094050
UNI EXPRESS 15369320094050
UNI EXPRESS 163610020094050
UNI EXPRESS 173610220094050
UNI EXPRESS 18408020094050
UNI EXPRESS 19367820084050
UNI EXPRESS 20366220094050
UNI EXPRESS 213412820024050
UNI EXPRESS 223810020133300
UNI EXPRESS 233810020133300
UNI EXPRESS 243810020133300
UNI EXPRESS 254011020154500