DP/ Subsea Fleet

Offshore Support Vessels

Crewboats

Near Shore Vessels

Barges

Vessels for Sale

Crewboats

CREW / UTILITY VESSELSLOA (M)POBYEAR BUILDBHPVessel ProfileGA Plan
AOS 1417519924400
AOS 2346020022775
AOS 8368620043342
EXPRESS 221620041140
EXPRESS 3211220041140
EXPRESS 4211220051140
EXPRESS 11231220101400
EXPRESS 12191220111400
EXPRESS 181782008430
EXPRESS 19231220091400
EXPRESS 2430Nil19972400
EXPRESS 2530Nil19972040
EXPRESS 2630152000Nil
EXPRESS 3634941999850
EXPRESS 52376019912040
EXPRESS 5338721990Nil
EXPRESS 543710019984000
EXPRESS 553813919934400
EXPRESS 5641Nil2007Nil
EXPRESS 5741Nil20074050
EXPRESS 58369020074050
EXPRESS 59369020074050
EXPRESS 60366220084050
EXPRESS 613616 Arabic seating20084050
EXPRESS 62367020104050
EXPRESS 633612+4 Arabic seating20104050
EXPRESS 64367020114050
EXPRESS 65367020104050
EXPRESS 66367020104050
EXPRESS 67365020104050
EXPRESS 68367020104050
EXPRESS 69367020114050
EKSPRES 70367020124050
EKSPRES 71367020114050
EXPRESS 72389020124050
EXPRESS 73389020124050
EXPRESS 75387020133300
EXPRESS 76387020133300
EXPRESS 77389020134050
EXPRESS 78389020134050
EXPRESS 79389020144050
EKSPRES 80409020143600
EXPRESS 81409020143600
EXPRESS 82383020144050
EXPRESS 83409020144050
EKSPRES 85389020144050
EXPRESS 86389020144050
EKSPRES 87367020104050
EXPRESS 884010020144500
EXPRESS 894013520154500
EXPRESS 904010020154500
EXPRESS 914010020154500
EXPRESS 924010020154500
EKSPRES 934010020154500
SAMSON SUPPLIER406620084500
SAMSON SUPPORTER406220084559
UNI EXPRESS 9369220084050
UNI EXPRESS 10369220084050
UNI EXPRESS 11369220094050
UNI EXPRESS 12369220094050
UNI EXPRESS 13369220094050
UNI EXPRESS 14369720094050
UNI EXPRESS 15369220094050
UNI EXPRESS 16369220094050
UNI EXPRESS 17369220094050
UNI EXPRESS 18407020114050
UNI EXPRESS 19367020084050
UNI EXPRESS 20367020094050
UNI EXPRESS 213412220024050
UNI EXPRESS 22387020133300
UNI EXPRESS 23387020133300
UNI EXPRESS 24387020133300
UNI EXPRESS 254010020154500