Skip to main content

DP/ Subsea Fleet

Offshore Support Vessels

Crewboats

Near Shore Vessels

Barges

Vessels for Sale

Crewboats

CREW / UTILITY VESSELSLOA (M)POBYEAR BUILDBHPVessel ProfileGA Plan
AOS 8368620043342
EXPRESS 1218.81220111400
EXPRESS 1817.2122009430
EXPRESS 56415620074050
EXPRESS 57415720074050
EXPRESS 58366020074050
EXPRESS 59363220074050
EXPRESS 60366220074050
EXPRESS 61366420084050
EXPRESS 62366 and Arabic seating20104050
EXPRESS 63366 and Arabic Seating20104050
EXPRESS 64367020114050
EXPRESS 65367020104050
EXPRESS 66367020104050
EXPRESS 6736420114050
EKSPRES 68367020104050
EXPRESS 69367020114050
EKSPRES 70367020124050
EKSPRES 71367020114050
EXPRESS 72389020124050
EXPRESS 73389020124050
EXPRESS 75381620133300
EXPRESS 76387020133300
EXPRESS 77382020134050
EXPRESS 78389020134050
EXPRESS 79389020144050
EKSPRES 80407020143600
EXPRESS 81409020143600
EXPRESS 8238Cabins 2P x 2, 4P x 1 = 820144050
EXPRESS 83409020144050
EKSPRES 85389020144050
EXPRESS 86381620144050
EXPRESS 87367020104050
EXPRESS 884010020144500
EXPRESS 894010020154500
EXPRESS 9040Cabins 2P x 2, 4P x 1 = 820154500
EXPRESS 914010020154500
EXPRESS 9240Cabins 2P x 2, 4P x 1 = 820154500
EKSPRES 934010020154500
EXPRESS 94402020154500
EXPRESS 95407020224350
EXPRESS 96407020234350
EXPRESS 97407020234350
EXPRESS 98407020234350
EXPRESS 99407020214350
EXPRESS 100428020164350
EXPRESS 101427420234350
EXPRESS 102427420234350
SAMSON SUPPLIER40.376620084500
SAMSON SUPPORTER40.376620084500
UNI EXPRESS 9365620084050
UNI EXPRESS 103610020084050
UNI EXPRESS 113610020084050
UNI EXPRESS 123610020084050
UNI EXPRESS 133610020094050
UNI EXPRESS 14367620094500
UNI EXPRESS 153610020094050
UNI EXPRESS 163610020094050
UNI EXPRESS 173610020094050
UNI EXPRESS 18407020114050
UNI EXPRESS 19368220084050
UNI EXPRESS 20366020094050
UNI EXPRESS 22369020133300
UNI EXPRESS 23389020133300
UNI EXPRESS 24385020133300
UNI EXPRESS 25406420154500
UNI EXPRESS 27427220224350

Delivering Operational Excellence