DP/ Subsea Fleet

Offshore Support Vessels

Crewboats

Near Shore Vessels

Barges

Vessels for Sale

Crewboats

CREW / UTILITY VESSELSLOA (M)POBYEAR BUILDBHPVessel ProfileGA Plan
AOS 8358620043342
EXPRESS 11231220101400
EXPRESS 12191220111400
EXPRESS 181782009430
EXPRESS 5641562007Nil
EXPRESS 57415720074050
EXPRESS 58366020074050
EXPRESS 59369020074050
EXPRESS 60366220074050
EXPRESS 61366420084050
EXPRESS 62366 Arabic seating20104050
EXPRESS 63364 + Arabic seating20104050
EXPRESS 6436Nil20114050
EXPRESS 65367020104050
EXPRESS 66367020104050
EXPRESS 67365020114050
EXPRESS 68367020104050
EXPRESS 69367020114050
EKSPRES 70367020124050
EKSPRES 71367020114050
EXPRESS 72389020124050
EXPRESS 73389020124050
EXPRESS 75381620133300
EXPRESS 76387020133300
EXPRESS 77389020134050
EXPRESS 78389020134050
EXPRESS 79389020144050
EKSPRES 80407020143600
EXPRESS 81409020143600
EXPRESS 82383020144050
EXPRESS 83409020144050
EKSPRES 85389020144050
EXPRESS 863816 + Arabic seating20144050
EKSPRES 87367020104050
EXPRESS 884010020144500
EXPRESS 894010020154500
EXPRESS 904010020154500
EXPRESS 914010020154500
EXPRESS 9240Nil + 10 Berths20154500
EKSPRES 934010020154500
EKSPRES 944020 + 10 Berths20154500
EXPRESS 100428020164350
SAMSON SUPPLIER406620084500
SAMSON SUPPORTER40Nil20084559
UNI EXPRESS 9369220084050
UNI EXPRESS 10369220084050
UNI EXPRESS 11369220084050
UNI EXPRESS 12369220084050
UNI EXPRESS 13369220094050
UNI EXPRESS 14369720094050
UNI EXPRESS 15369220094050
UNI EXPRESS 16369220094050
UNI EXPRESS 17369220094050
UNI EXPRESS 18407020114050
UNI EXPRESS 19368220084050
UNI EXPRESS 20364820094050
UNI EXPRESS 213412220024050
UNI EXPRESS 22387020133300
UNI EXPRESS 23389020133300
UNI EXPRESS 24389020133300
UNI EXPRESS 254010020154500