DP/ Subsea Fleet

Offshore Support Vessels

Crewboats

Near Shore Vessels

Barges

Vessels for Sale

Offshore Support Vessels

AHTSLOA (M)POBYEAR BUILDBHPBP(T)VESSEL PROFILEGA PLAN
Miclyn Emperor59422007515065.31
Miclyn Empress59422007515065
Uniwise Advancer60272003542969

AHTLOA (M)POBYEAR BUILDBHPBP(T)VESSEL PROFILEGA PLAN
Magellan 1522620118200107.3
Magellan 2522620118200101
Miclyn Victory45202009500072.73
Miclyn Venture45242008500069.55

ACCOMMODATION WORKBOAT/BARGELOA (M)POBYEAR BUILDBHPOFFSHORE CRANEVESSEL PROFILEGA PLAN
MEO Guardian842002013440040T @ 15m
5T @ 41m
MEO Galaxy701462011320025T @ 15m
12T @ 37m
Miclyn Constructor I1003082008326068T @ 15m
46.1T @ 26m

SEISMIC VESSELSLOA (M)POBYEAR BUILDBHPVESSEL PROFILEGA PLAN
Voyager Explorer684820052100
Seismic Supporter451820063550

MOTTSLOA (M)POBYEAR BUILDBHPBP(T)VESSEL PROFILEGA PLAN
MEO Valiant48362011475061.05(Ahead), 53.71(Astern)
MEO Vigilant48362011475061.60(Ahead), 54.13(Astern)
Uniwise Songkhla46222011599477.20(Ahead), 85.80(Astern)
AOS Pattaya46382006499465
Uniwise Rayong40202005443457.50


[table “57” not found /]

Utility Tug/ Multi- purposeLOA (M)POBYEAR BUILDBHPVESSEL PROFILEGA PLAN
Cerdik403220092100
Cermat403220092100
Miclyn Onyx403220083200
Miclyn Opal401820083200
Seismic Supporter451820063550
AOS Ratchaburi452020043500
Miclyn Grace576020093200
Miclyn Grand576820093200
Miclyn Energy616020085150
Miclyn Orion 381820073800
Miclyn Power45.53719994000